Liiga
Uutiset | Ottelut | Sarjataulukko | Kuntopuntari | Yleisötäyttöaste
Yleisötäyttöaste
JoukkueOKAKAPTA
HIFK77544820092%
Lukko73654450081%
Sport74205520081%
Ässät84815600080%
KalPa83850506476%
K-Espoo75155698274%
JYP23208443772%
SaiPa83488482072%
Jukurit92927420070%
Kärpät74225620068%
Pelicans72996455166%
Jokerit885431350063%
KooKoo63211525061%
HPK83233536060%
Ilves673111270058%
Tappara669491270055%
TPS659341182050%
O = Ottelut

KA = Yleisökeskiarvo

KAP = Yleisökapasiteetti

TA = Yleisötäyttöaste

Seuraavat ottelut
Ti 20.10.2026
HPK18:30Pelicans
KooKoo18:30Tappara
Lukko18:30HIFK
SaiPa18:30Kärpät
Sport18:30Jukurit
TPS18:30Ilves
Ke 21.10.2026
K-Espoo18:30KooKoo
Tappara18:30Ässät
To 22.10.2026
JYP18:30HPK