Mestis
Uutiset | Ottelut | Sarjataulukko | Kuntopuntari | Yleisötäyttöaste
Yleisötäyttöaste
JoukkueOKAKAPTA
IPK6749130058%
Ketterä6610120051%
Pyry5463100046%
JoKP72141480045%
RoKi51446350041%
K-Vantaa4772202438%
TUTO Hockey5994300033%
KeuPa HT5305110028%
Hermes6799420019%
O = Ottelut

KA = Yleisökeskiarvo

KAP = Yleisökapasiteetti

TA = Yleisötäyttöaste

Seuraavat ottelut
Ke 21.10.2026
Hermes18:30KeuPa
HT
RoKi18:30IPK
To 22.10.2026
JoKP18:30Pyry
Pe 23.10.2026
Hermes18:30RoKi
IPK18:30JoKP
TUTO
Hockey
18:30Ketterä